C2G - OM2 50/125 MultiMode (LSZH) Glasfaser Patchkabel (LC-LC) - Orange - 2m

Zum Vergleich hinzufügen
CablesToGo
  • Hersteller-Teil 85336
  • Dell Teil A7644612
Versand innerhalb 1 bis 2 Tage
E-Value Code: a7644612
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Kontakt