C2G SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Netzwerkkabel - 5 m - Aquamarin

Zum Vergleich hinzufügen
CablesToGo
  • Hersteller-Teil 85516
  • Dell Teil A7644749
Versand innerhalb 3 bis 4 Tage
E-Value Code: a7644749
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Kontakt