Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Go to Offers |Questions? Click to Chat

Kit - Dell Networking, Tranceiver, 10GbE SFP+ LRM Optic, 1310nm Wavelength, 220m reach on MMF

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part H8DRR
  • Dell part 407-11254
Online Price $1,185.80 1
Order Code 407-11254
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact us
Need help? We're here for you.