Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Days of Deals. Enjoy huge 1 day savings on select PCs, offers change daily. Shop Now |For Sales Help Chat or Call 1-866-640-3355

Dell Networking Cable, OM4 MTP Crossover Fiber Cable, (Optics required), 5 Meter, Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 6F1G5
  • Dell part 470-ABPQ
The Dell Networking Cable OM4 MTP Crossover Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 5 m cable features an SC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end.
Featured at $330.00
DFS Financing
Get $9 back on a
Dell Promo Card
Ships in 1-3 days
Order Code 470-abpq
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact us
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1 866 640 3355