Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Savings madness! Get fully immersed in every game with huge savings on electronics. Shop Now |For sales help Chat or Call 1 866 640 3355

Dell Networking,Cable, SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE, Twinax Direct Attach Cable, for Cisco FEX B22, 1m,CusKit

Add to Compare
  • Manufacturer part J566N
  • Dell part 407-BBBK
The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBase SFP+ transceiver ...  Show More
Featured at $199.99
DFS Financing
Dell Promo Card
Ships 03-28-2018
Order Code 407-bbbk
Compare Products (0)

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Contact us
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1 866 640 3355