Days of Deals. Enjoy huge 1 day savings on select PCs, offers change daily. Shop now |For Sales Help Chat or Call 1-866-640-3355

Dell Networking, Transceiver, Fibre Channel SFP+ SW, 150m Reach, Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 9X1YR
  • Dell part 430-5135
™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBaseSW SFP+ transceiver provid ...  Show More
Featured at $289.99
Ships in 3-5 days
Order Code 430-5135
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact us
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1 866 640 3355