Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Spring Clearout Event. Find incredible deals on the electronics you’re looking for. Shop Now |For sales help Chat or Call 1 866 640 3355

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 100BASE-FX, MMF, Customer kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 7YKG1
  • Dell part 407-BBOT
The Dell Networking 100BASE-FX SFP transceiver provides 100 megabit connectivity up to 2km. For use in qualified Dell Networking switches.
Featured at $179.99
Dell Promo Card
Ships in 1-3 days
Order Code 407-bbot
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact us
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1 866 640 3355