Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

BLACK FRIDAY PRESALE. Enjoy incredible savings on a variety of electronics for your home or office. Shop Now |For Sales Help Chat or Call 1-866-640-3355

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LRM 1310nm Wavelength 220m Reach on MMF

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part H8DRR
  • Dell part 430-4909
The Dell Networking 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 220m. For use in qualified Dell Networking switches.
Featured at $1,129.00
DFS Financing
Get $33 back on a
Dell Promo Card
Ships in Ships within 4 business days
Order Code 430-4909
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact us
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1 866 640 3355