Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Spring Clearout Event. Find incredible deals on the electronics you’re looking for. Shop Now |For sales help Chat or Call 1 866 640 3355

Dell QSFP+ Networking Transceiver 40GBase-LRM- up to 240 m, SM4, LC duplex, OM3/OM4 MMF, Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part N7R26
  • Dell part 407-BBSK
The Dell™ QSFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP+ (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 40GBase-LRM QSFP+ trans ...  Show More
Featured at $1,880.00
DFS Financing
Dell Promo Card
Ships in 1-3 days
Order Code 407-bbsk
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact us
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1 866 640 3355