Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Family Day Sale. Deals on electronics and accessories for the whole family. Shop Now |For Sales Help Chat or Call 1-866-640-3355

Dell Networking, Transceiver,SFP+,10GbE,ZR,1550nm,Single Mode Fiber, LC,Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 8C066
  • Dell part 407-BBRK
The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBase-ZR SFP+ transceiv ...  Show More
Featured at $16,319.99
DFS Financing
Get $489 back on a
Dell Promo Card
Ships in 1-3 days
Order Code 407-bbrk
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact us
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1 866 640 3355