Days of Deals. Enjoy huge 1 day savings on select PCs, offers change daily. Shop now |For Sales Help Chat or Call 1-866-640-3355

Dell QSFP28 Optical Transceiver 100GbE-LR4

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part MXCPM
  • Dell part 407-BBSL
The Dell QSFP28 transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 100GbE-LR4 QSFP28 trans ...  Show More
Featured at $26,779.99
DFS Financing
Get $803 back on a
Dell Promo Card
Order Code 407-bbsl
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact us
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1 866 640 3355