Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

50M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit)

Add to Compare
  • Manufacturer part M6971
  • Dell part 470-AAYT
Transfer data at high speeds with the Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable from Dell. This cable features LC connectors at both the ends. It measures 164.04 feet in length, and is ideal for applications where minimum signal loss is an important consideration. Thi ...  Show More
Dell Price $177.49
Ships in 3-5 days
Order Code 470-aayt
Compare Products (0)

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Contact us