Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Networking Cable, OM4 MTP to 4xLC Optical Breakout,3 Meter (Optics required), Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part HH5CP
  • Dell part 470-ABPE
Dell Networking Cable OM4 MTP to 4xLC Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 3 m cable features an SC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end.
Dell Price $840.00
DFS Business Lease
As low as $28.00/mo.△ 
| Learn More
Ships in 1-3 days
Order Code 470-abpe
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact us