Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Networking Cable, OM4 MTP to 4xLC Optical Breakout,5 Meter (Optics required), Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part HWDV3
  • Dell part 470-ABPG
Dell Networking Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 5 m cable features an OM4 MTP connector at one end and 4xLC connector at the other end.
Dell Price $1,050.00
DFS Business Lease
As low as $35.00/mo.
| Learn More
Ships in 1-3 days
Order Code 470-abpg
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact us