Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Networking, Transceiver, 40GbE QSFP+ LR4, 10km Reach on SMF - Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part WRJMF
  • Dell part 407-BBGN
The Dell QSFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP (Quad Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 40GbE QSFP+ transc ...  Show More
Dell Price $16,379.99
DFS Business Lease
As low as $541.00/mo.△ 
| Learn More
Ships in 1-3 days
Order Code 407-bbgn
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact us