Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Networking Transceiver 40GbE QSFP+ PSM4_LR, 10km reach on SMF (4x10Gb LR quad mode) - Cust Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part C78CR
  • Dell part 407-BBQV
The Dell™ QSFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. The Dell networking 40GbEPSM4_LR QSFP+ transceiver provides 40GbE connectivity up to 10 km .

Additionally, it provides a unique enhanced digital diagnostic
...  Show More
Dell Price $6,499.99
DFS Business Lease
As low as $215.00/mo
| Learn More
Ships in 1-3 days
Order Code 407-bbqv
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact us