Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Networking Transceiver, QSFP28, 25GbE, SR, 850nm,MPO, OM3/OM4 MMF, Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part D2VX1
  • Dell part 407-BBWK
The Dell™ Networking transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector.

Additionally, it provides a unique enh
...  Show More
Dell Price $1,629.99
DFS Business Lease
As low as $54.00/mo
| Learn More
Order Code 407-bbwk
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact us