C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 15 m - orange

Add to Compare
CablesToGo
  • Manufacturer part 85465
  • Dell part A7644321
Dell Price €42.32
Order Code a7644321

Temporarily out of stock

Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
1 850 204 415