Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

C2G LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - network cable - 15 m - orange

Add to Compare
CablesToGo
  • Manufacturer part 85489
  • Dell part A7644568
Dell Price €22.37
Order Code a7644568

Temporarily out of stock

Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
1 850 204 415