C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 2 m - yellow

Add to Compare
CablesToGo
  • Manufacturer part 85587
  • Dell part A7641903
Dell Price €25.69
Ships in 1-2 Days
Order Code a7641903
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
1 850 204 415