C2G - OM2 50/125 MultiMode (LSZH) Fiber Optic Patch Cable (SC-SC) - Orange - 1m

Add to Compare
CablesToGo
  • Manufacturer part 85303
  • Dell part A7644348
Dell Price €15.95
Order Code a7644348

Temporarily out of stock

Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
1 850 204 415