Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Networking Cable OM4 MTP Crossover Fiber Cable (Optics required) - 50 Meter, Customer kit

Add to Compare
  • Manufacturer part GH0WC
  • Dell part 470-ABPZ
This Dell Networking Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 50 m cable features an MTP connector at one end and MTP connector at the other end.

Original Price €1,220.15

Dell Price €1,211.54
Ships in 6+ Weeks
Order Code 470-abpz
Compare Products (0)

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
1 850 204 415