Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

10M LC-LC Optical Fibre Cable (Kit)

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 0K480
  • Dell part 470-10642
The ADIC Multimode LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 10 m cable features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end.
Dell Price €32.99
Ships in 24-48 Hours
Order Code 470-10642
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call