Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Go to Offers |Questions? Click to Chat

Dell Mellanox, Transceiver, QSFP, 40Gb, Short-Range, for use in Mellanox CX3 40Gb NW Adapter Only,CusKit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 7D95D
  • Dell part 407-BBOI
The Mellanox QSFP Transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP (Quad Form Factor Pluggable) footprint provides a MPO-12 mode with up to 40 Gbps bi-directional data transfer rate. The ...  Show More
Online Price $1,146.00 1
Order Code 407-bboi
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Contact us
Need help? We're here for you.