Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Go to Offers |Questions? Click to Chat

Shop Electronics & Accessories

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 
 
 
 

Dell Emulex LPE12002 Dual Channel 8Gb PCIe Host Bus Adapter, Low Profile Dell Emulex LPE12002 Dual Channel 8Gb PCIe Host Bus Adapter, Low Profile

Dell Emulex LPE12000 Single Channel 8Gb PCIe Host Bus Adapter, Low Profile, Customer Kit

Mellanox ConnectX-3 Dual Port VPI FDR QSFP+ Mezzanine Card, Customer Install

Dell Qlogic QLE2662 Dual Port 16Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - Low-Profile Device

$3,036.00  $3,036.00 1

The Emulex LPE12002 Dual Channel 8Gb PCIe Host Bus Adapter from Dell™ offers an exceptional performance and advanced management functionality that can shave days off installing and managing adapters. It is coupled with up to better IOPS performance ...  Show More
  • Manufacturer part 8XX1K
  • Dell part 406-BBHB

i

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Online Price $2,196.50 1
Online Price $2,265.50 1
Online Price $4,588.50 1
ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_link)   ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label)  ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_month_label)
 ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_label)  ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_link)
ResponsiveLinksKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_link)

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label) 

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_secondary_label) 

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_primary_label)

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_pp_installment_secondary_label)

Financing

ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_primary_label) ResponsiveLabelsKey_Not_Found(shop_installment_stack_month_label)

ResponsiveMessagingKey_Not_Found(shop_fast_delivery_description)
Smart Selection
 
Order Code 406-bbhb

Add-on item

Coming soon

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Pre-order today

Available

More Info More Info More Info More Info

Add-on item

Coming soon

No longer available

Available to purchase in stores only

Limited Stock

Temporarily out of stock

Notify Me

Pre-order today

Available

Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 
 
 
 

Dell Qlogic 2660 Single Port 16GB Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - Low-Profile Device

Broadcom 57402 10G SFP Dual Port PCIe Adapter, Low Profile, Customer Installation

Dell Broadcom 57404 SPF Dual Port 25 Gigabit PCIe Full Height Adapter Ethernet Network Interface Card

Broadcom 57402 10G SFP Dual Port PCIe Adapter, Customer Installation

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Online Price $3,036.00 1
Online Price $701.50 1
Online Price $1,069.50 1
Online Price $851.00 1
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 
 
 
 

Dell Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx Dual Port 25GbE DA/SFP rNDC, Customer Install

Kit - Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, LR, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach

Kit - Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach

Dell SFP+ Optical Transceiver 16GBase - up to 10 KM

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Online Price $1,426.00 1
Online Price $2,443.75 1
Online Price $1,397.25 1
Online Price $3,946.80 1
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 
 
 
 

Dell Qlogic, Transceiver, SFP+, 10Gb, Short-Range - Kit

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1000BASE-SX, 850nm Wavelength, 550m Reach - Kit

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, ER, 1550nm Wavelength, 40km Reach, Customer Kit

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP, 1GbE, ZX, 1550nm Wavelength, 80 km Reach on 9/125um SMF - Kit

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Online Price $591.10 1
Online Price $184.00 1
Online Price $5,980.00 1
Online Price $2,150.50 1
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 
 
 
 

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, USR, 850nm Wavelength, 100M Reach on OM3 MMF, 25m on OM2MMF, LC, Cust Kit

Dell Networking Transceiver 40GbE QSFP+ PSM4_LR, 10km reach on SMF (4x10Gb LR quad mode) - Cust Kit

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-T- up to 100 m

Kit - Dual Port SFP + Adapter Module for PowerConnect 6200 Series

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Online Price $402.50 1
Online Price $8,487.00 1
Online Price $437.00 1
Online Price $934.95 1

Temporarily out of stock

More Info More Info More Info More Info
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
Add to Compare
 
 
 
 

Dell Networking Mellanox EDR VPI EDR InfiniBand QSFP Passive Copper Cable LSZH - 3 m

Dell Networking Mellanox EDR VPI InfiniBand QSFP Passive Copper Cable LSZH - 0.5 m

Dell 7200RPM Serial ATA Hard Drive - 8 TB

Dell 15,000 RPM SAS Hard Drive - 300 GB

Dell
Dell
Dell
Dell
Online Price $736.00 1
Online Price $322.00 1
Online Price $1,127.00 1
Online Price $632.50 1
More Info More Info More Info More Info
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0