Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - patch cable - 10 m - yellow

Add to Compare
CablesToGo
  • Manufacturer part 85609
  • Dell part A7645027
Dell Price £24.48
Order Code a7645027

Temporarily out of stock

Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
0800 085 4961