Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

C2G - OM1 62.5/125 MultiMode (LSZH) Fiber Optic Patch Cable (LC-LC) - Orange - 3m

Add to Compare
CablesToGo
  • Manufacturer part 85289
  • Dell part A7644257
Dell Price £19.56
Order Code a7644257

Temporarily out of stock

Sold Out
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
Call Freephone: 0800 085 4961