Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

C2G - OM1 62.5/125 MultiMode (LSZH) Fiber Optic Patch Cable (LC-LC) - Orange - 5m

Add to Compare
CablesToGo
  • Manufacturer part 85290
  • Dell part A7644272
Dell Price £22.19
Ships in 5-7 Days
Order Code a7644272
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
Call Freephone: 0800 085 4961