Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

C2G - OM1 62.5/125 MultiMode (LSZH) Fiber Optic Patch Cable (ST-ST) - Orange - 7m

Add to Compare
CablesToGo
  • Manufacturer part 85211
  • Dell part A7643700
Dell Price £14.17
Order Code a7643700

Temporarily out of stock

Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
Call Freephone: 0800 085 4961