Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Networking Cable OM4 MTP Crossover Fiber Cable (Optics required) - 50 Meter, Customer kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part GH0WC
  • Dell part 470-ABPZ
This Dell Networking Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 50 m cable features an MTP connector at one end and MTP connector at the other end.

Original Price £1,061.07

Dell Price £1,054.78
Ships in 6+ Weeks
Order Code 470-abpz
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
Call Freephone: 0800 085 4961