Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Networking Cable OM4 MTP to MTP Crossover Fiber 10GbE Active Optical Cable - 3 m

Add to Compare
  • Manufacturer part NDKP1
  • Dell part 470-ABPN
This Dell™ Networking OM4 MTP to MTP Crossover Fiber cable provides connectivity up to 3 m. For use in qualified Dell™ platforms. Dell Networking adds additional functionality to the optics and cables family with the introduction of 10GbE Acti ...  Show More
Dell Price £209.99
Ships in 1-3 Days
Order Code 470-abpn
Compare Products (0)

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
Call Freephone: 0800 085 4961