Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Networking Transceiver 40GbE QSFP+, SM4, LC Duplex, OM3/OM4 MMF, Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part N7R26
  • Dell part 407-BBYF
The Dell Networking transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with QSFP footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 40GbE QSFP+, SM4, LC duplex, OM3/OM4 MMF Networking tra ...  Show More

Market Value £3,023.99

Dell Price £3,015.59
Ships in 1-3 Days
Order Code 407-bbyf
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
0800 085 4961