Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Networking Transceiver 40GbE,BiDi QSFP,LC duplex MMF,100m OM3 / 150m OM4, Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part XT61J
  • Dell part 407-BBXT
Dell Price £991.19
Ships in 1-2 weeks
Order Code 407-bbxt
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
0800 085 4961