Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Networking Transceiver QSFP28 100GbE OM3/OM4 MMF- up to 850 nm

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 2CXX6
  • Dell part 407-BBSM

Market Value £3,037.19

Dell Price £3,028.79
Ships in 3-5 Weeks
Order Code 407-bbsm
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
0800 085 4961