Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

C2G LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - network cable - 30 m - orange

Add to Compare
CablesToGo
  • Manufacturer part 85503
  • Dell part A7644713
Now Accepting PayPal Credit
Subject to approval | Terms and Conditions Apply
Order Code a7644713

Temporarily out of stock

Sold Out
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Call or Chat
Need help? We're here for you.
Call Freephone: 0800 085 4878