Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell-Brocade 10GbESR SFP+ Transceiver 1-Pack

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part TGNV7
  • Dell part 407-BBUW
The Dell™ Brocade transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GbE SR SFP+ Brocade ...  Show More
Ships in 1-3 Days
Order Code 407-bbuw
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Call or Chat