Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Networking, Transceiver 25GbE SFP28 SR, MMF Duplex, LC, Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part D2VX1
  • Dell part 407-BBWK
The Dell™ Networking transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector.

Additionally, it provides a unique enh
...  Show More
Ships in 1-3 Days
Order Code 407-bbwk
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Call or Chat