Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Networking Transceiver, Tunable-SFP+, 10GbE DWDM,Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 1G2CG
  • Dell part 407-BBWI
The Dell™ SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GBaseTunable-SFP+ DWDM ...  Show More
Dell Price £15,633.99
Ships in 1-3 Days
Order Code 407-bbwi
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Call or Chat