Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell Networking Transceivers, (2) 1GbE BiDi BX80-UP and DOWN, 80KM, SMF, LC , Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part J8CY8
  • Dell part 407-BBWU
The Dell™ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 1GbE LC transceiver provides 1 ...  Show More
Ships in 1-3 Days
Order Code 407-bbwu
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Call or Chat