Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Dell PowerEdge SFP+ 10GbE SR/SX Optical Transceiver, LC Connector, for Intel and Broadcom, Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part 519N7
  • Dell part 407-BBOK
The Dell™ PowerEdge SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with PowerEdge SFP+ (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a Duplex LC connector.

Additionally, it provid
...  Show More
Now Accepting PayPal Credit
Subject to approval | Terms and Conditions Apply
Ships in 1-3 Days
Order Code 407-bbok
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Call or Chat
Need help? We're here for you.
Call Freephone: 0800 085 4878