Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Enhance your view and sound with High Definition. Save up to 45% on HD monitors, TVs, projectors and home theater.​ Shop Now

10M LC-LC Optical Cable Multimode (Kit)

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part T6479
  • Dell part 470-AAYP
Transfer data at high speeds with the Multimode LC/LC Fiber Cable from Dell. This cable features LC connectors at both the ends. It is ideal for applications where minimum signal loss is an important consideration. This product has been tested and valida ...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $39.99
Ship Date 3/23/2018
Order Code 470-aayp
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1-877-717-3355
Chat with Ava