Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Receive up to a $350 Dell Promo eGift Card* on our selection of clearance TVs and Home Theater products. Shop Now

C2G 1m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 3ft - patch cable - 3.3 ft - yellow

Add to Compare
  • Manufacturer part 20808
  • Dell part A7042673
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $19.99
in rewards
Order Code a7042673

Limited Stock

Add to Cart
Compare Products (0)

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1-877-717-3355
Chat with Ava