Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Green Monday electronics savings are here. Doorbusters begin at 11 a.m. ET. Up to 12% back in rewards* with financing.^ View Upcoming Doorbusters |Shop Now

C2G 5m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 16.4 ft - yellow

Add to Compare
CablesToGo
  • Manufacturer part 28950
  • Dell part A7042715
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $24.99
Ship Date 12/12/2017
Order Code a7042715

Limited Stock

Add to Cart
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1-877-717-3355
Chat with Ava