Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Shop like it’s Black Friday. Save up to 50% on TVs, gaming, audio and more. Free shipping on everything. Shop Now

C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 16.4 ft - orange

Add to Compare
CablesToGo
  • Manufacturer part 37958
  • Dell part A7280698
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $25.99
Ship Date 12/5/2017
Order Code a7280698
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1-877-717-3355
Chat with Ava