Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Receive up to a $350 Dell Promo eGift Card* on our selection of clearance TVs and Home Theater products. Shop Now

C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 98 ft - orange

Add to Compare
  • Manufacturer part 38608
  • Dell part A7295775
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $76.99
Order Code a7295775
Compare Products (0)

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1-877-717-3355
Chat with Ava