Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Shop Now

C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 23 ft - yellow

Add to Compare
CablesToGo
  • Manufacturer part 37469
  • Dell part A3431975
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 single-mode fiber patch cords from Cables to Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. With LC to SC terminatio ...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $30.99
Ship Date 2/22/2018
Order Code a3431975

Limited Stock

Add to Cart
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1-877-717-3355
Chat with Ava