Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Time is running out! Beat the Black Friday crowds and save up to 50% on TVs, gaming, audio and more. Free shipping on everything. Shop Now

C2G Singlemode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 9.84 ft

Add to Compare
CablesToGo
  • Manufacturer part 12505
  • Dell part A7296459
The Singlemode SC/SC Duplex Fiber Cable from Cables To Go offers high bandwidth and transmission rates. This yellow patch cable features 9/125 micron construction and offers SC connectors at both ends. Ideal for high speed networks, this Singlemode Fiber ...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $22.99
Ship Date 11/20/2017
Order Code a7296459

Limited Stock

Add to Cart
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1-877-717-3355
Chat with Ava