Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Memorial Day early access final hours. Save up to 40% on TVs, gaming, audio and more. Plus, FREE SHIPPING. Memorial Day daily doorbusters start at 11 a.m. E.T. on 5/28. Shop Now |View Upcoming Doorbusters

Dell Networking Cable, OM4 MTP to 4xLC Optical Breakout,3 Meter (Optics required), Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part HH5CP
  • Dell part 470-ABPE
The Dell Networking Cable OM4 MTP to 4xLC Optical Breakout Optic Cable is used to link your networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 9.8 ft cable features an SC connector at one end and LC connector at the other.
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $640.00
Order Code 470-abpe
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1-877-717-3355
Chat with Ava