Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Memorial Day early access final hours. Save up to 40% on TVs, gaming, audio and more. Plus, FREE SHIPPING. Memorial Day daily doorbusters start at 11 a.m. E.T. on 5/28. Shop Now |View Upcoming Doorbusters

Dell Networking Transceiver, 100GbE QSFP28 LR4,LC, SMF Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part MXCPM
  • Dell part 407-BBSL
The Dell™ QSFP28 transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 100GBase-LR4 - LC QSFP28 tran ...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $19,850.00
Order Code 407-bbsl
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1-877-717-3355
Chat with Ava