Preview Mode is on. Click here to exit and refresh page.

Shop like it’s Black Friday. Save up to 50% on TVs, gaming, audio and more. Free shipping on everything. Shop Now

Dell Networking Transceiver 40GbE QSFP+ SR4 Open Networking 850nm Wavelength MTP,MMF - Customer Kit

Add to Compare
Dell
  • Manufacturer part NH6D7
  • Dell part 407-BBYS
The Dell™ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 40GbE LC transceiver provides ...  Show More
Standard Delivery Free
Dell Price $2,593.00
Ships within 2 weeks
Order Code 407-bbys
Compare Products (0)
Hide

Add the products you would like to compare, and quickly determine which is best for your needs.

Compare
0
Chat or Call
Need help? We're here for you.
Call 1-877-717-3355
Chat with Ava